Ringrider resultater

25-Maj-2019

Resultater for 2019

Nordborg Ringridning 2019

2019
Ringridning
Konge Hans Nicolaisen
Kronprins Maria Clausen
Prins Lene Clausen

Træk og trav

Jessen Cathrine 11 Sebbelev 1

6-9 år
Junker Ditte 8 Købingsmark 7 1
Autzen Victoria 7 Sofiedal 4 2
Sørensen Mikkel 8 Rinkenæs 3 3

Kolmos Caroline 11 Nordborg 22 1

Johansen Søren 13 Himmark 16 4
Junker Johan 11 Købingsmark 16 2
Hansen Klara 12 Katry 16 3

Hakanowitz Laura 12 Ensted 14 5

Petersen Celina 13 Stevning 13 7
Clausen Signe 13 Sydals 13 6

Christiansen Ida Marie 11 Stevning 12 8

Simonsen Julie 13 Nordborg 11 9
Hansen Sarah 11 Havnbjerg 11 10

Jensen Maria 12 Sydals 10 12
Foder Kathrine 13 Havnbjerg 10 11

Jessen Kasper 10 Holm 9 13

Koch Smilla 14 Holm 6 14

Hamann Emma Cecilie 13 Oksbøl 5 15
Jensen Freja 10 Sydals 5 16

Clausen Lærke 11 Sydals 4 17


15-19
Hansen Mathies 18 Mølmark 22 1

Johansen Dennis 18 Himmark 19 2
Petersen Fenja 15 Stevning 19 3

Villesen Louise 18 Broager 18 4

Festersen Ida 18 Vestermølle 17 5

Christensen Carina 19 Elstrup 14 6

Dreier Line 19 Egernsund 13 7


20-29
Ebbesen Anders 27 Sønderborg 23 1

Festersen Lena 23 Stolbro 21 3
Hansen Camilla 21 Nordborg 21 2

La Cour Nadia 22 Nordborg 20 4

La Cour Line 28 Holm 19 5

Nørgaard Trine 20 Holm 9 6

Geisler Line 21 Hundslev 7 7



30-39

Christiansen Karina 38 Stevning 22 2
Andresen Alice 33 Sofiedal 22 1

Hakanowitz Anne 39 Ensted 21 3

Jørgensen Chalotte 34 Sønderborg 18 4

Warming Lenette 35 V.sottrup 16 5

Sørensen Nicole 32 Rinkenæs 15 6

Jørgensen Herdis 38 Almstedskov 11 7

Kleinert Lena 32 Sydals 10 8











40-49



Jørgensen Anita 46 23 1

Johansen Dorthe 48 22 2
Kolmos Jes 46 22 3
4
Clausen Henrik 42 21 5
Hansen Mette 48 21

Petersen Gitte 41 20 6

Høj Jette 49 19 7

Furtner Marlene 40 18 8

Lorenzen Herdis 49 17 9

Jensen Mona 43 16 10
Christensen Bent 49 16 11

Kastrup Kirsten 40 7 12















50-59
Gundersen Finn 59 Sydals 23 1

Høj Torben 53 Nordborg 21 3
Petersen Conny 54 Hestehave 21 2

Kristensen Birgit 58 sarup 19 4

Warming Linda 53 Havnbjerg 18 5


60-69
Christiansen Løngstrup 65 Bojskov 23 1
Jørgensen Aage 63 Hørup 22 2
Brodersen Bjarne 61 Skodsbøl 21 3
Sproegel Dorthe 60 Nordborg 0
Over 70
Clausen Svend Ove 72 Himmark 20 1
Nicolaisen Per 82 Augustenhof 19 2
Zickert Olaf 76 Nordborg 14 3
Bladt Jørn 80 Dyndved 13 4
Rasmussen Peter 80 Nordborg 11 5

Pind Frans 78 Nuuk 10 6

Nielsen Kaj 72 Kegnæs 6 7